Choir Members / Koorlede: 2011

 

1. Albertus, Kelsey (York High School, George)
2. Augustus, Farren (PW Botha College, George)
3. Barnard, Juan-Mari (Outeniqua High School, George)
4. Bell, Juasinta (Vine Christian School, George)
5. Bernardo, Chantel (George-South Primary, George)
6. Blignaut,  Ashlynne  (Denneoord Primary, George)
7. Bonheim, Angela (Holy Cross Primary, George)
8. Bronkhorst, Janke (Denneoord Primary, George)
9. Bruinders, Lizanne (Outeniqua High School, George)
10. Buitendacht, Gordon (Park Primary School, Mossel Bay)
11. Carelse, Candice (York High School, George)
12. Christie, Simone' (Outeniqua Primary, George)
13. Coetsee, Carmen (George)
14. Cona, Khanya (York High School, George)
15. Constance, Winona (Holy Cross Primary School, George)
16. De Bruin, Andria ((Hartenbos Primary School, Hartenbos)
17. De Swardt, Valenti (Outeniqua Primary School, George)
18. Deister, Brighitte (Outeniqua High School, George)
19. Dingiswayo, Hope (George)
20. Dippenaar, Germare' (Park Primary School, George)
21. Douglas, Jeane (Outeniqua High School, George)
22. Du Plessis, MC (Blanco Primary School, George)
23. Engelbrecht, Cornel (Hartenbos Primary School, Hartenbos)
24. Esau, Kaylene (Outeniqua High School, George)
25. Esterhuizen, Bea (Outeniqua High School, George)
26. Ferreira, Malisa (Hartenbos Primary School, Hartenbos)
27. Fourie, Mar-Joandi (Outeniqua High School, George)
28. Gardiner, Leandre' (York High School, George)
29. Geduld, Zoe' (Outeniqua High School, George)
30 Grimsell, Wilbur (York High School, George)
31. Grobbelaar, Tyrese (Denneoord Primary School, George)
32. Hofmeyr, Lishe' (Outeniqua High School, George)
33. Hollander, Arno (Outeniqua High School, George)
34. Jacobs, Zarika (Hartenbos Primary School, Hartenbos)
35. Janse van Rensburg, Vicky-Ann (Outeniqua High School, George)
36. Jansen van Vuuren, Ylandi (Denneoord Primary School, George)
37. Japhta  Simone (Denneoord Primary School, George)
38. Joubert, Erin (Outeniqua High School, George)
39. Jullies, Terry-Ann (Outeniqua High School, George)
40. Kroutz, Krischka (York High School, George)
41. Larmour, Savannah (Holy Cross Primary School, George)
42. Lingenfelder, Julian (Denneoord Primary School, George)
43. Lingenfelder, Cristian (Denneoord  Primary School, George)
44. Lingenfelder, Eleesha (Outeniqua High School, George)
45. Lottering, Inge (Denneoord Primary School, George)
46. Louw, Suenet    (Outeniqua High School, George)
47. Marais, Anita (Outeniqua High School, George)
48. Marashula, Sinomvuzo (Denneoord Primary School, George)
49. Mazaleni, Salathiso (Outeniqua Primary School, George)
50. Mbotyi, Lona (Vine Christian School, George)
51. October, Jamie-Lee (Vine Christian School, George)
52. Oosthuizen, Jo-Ann  (George-South Primary School, George)
53. Petersen, Throy (York High School, George)
54. Potgieter, Melissa-Jane (Outeniqua High School, George)
55. Potgieter, Jean-Marie (Hartenbos Primary School, Hartenbos)
56. Potgieter, Cara (Park Primary School, Mossel Bay)
57. Pylman, Cynthia (George-South Primary School, George)
58. Redgard, Simone (George-South Primary School, George)
59. Savage, Deosha (George-South Primary School, George)
60. Scholz, Kayla (York High School, George)
61. Simons, Amber (George-South Primary School, George)
62. Smith, Shanna (George-South Primary School, George)
63. Struyweg, Cherie (George-South Primary School, George)
64. Strydom, Rolandi (George-South Primary School, George)
65. Swanepoel  (George-South Primary School, George)
66. Tait, Anja (Outeniqua High School, George)
67. Tait, Este (Outeniqua High School, George)
68. Thorpe, Nicole (George-South Primary School, George)
69. Tobias, Psalm  (Outeniqua Primary School, George)
70. Twigg, Amryl (York High School, George)
71. Van der Walt, Carien (Outeniqua High School, George)
72. Van der Westhuizen, Chante' (Glenwood House Preparatory School, George)
73. Van der Westhuizen, Maronel (Outeniqua High School, George)
74. Van Dolderen, Roean (George-South Primary School, George)
75. Van Niekerk, C.K. (Outeniqua Primary School, George)
76. Van Rensburg, Jenise (PW Botha College, George)
77. Van Wyk, Arnu (Point High School, Mossel Bay)
78. Van Wyk, Le-Qiuin (Outeniqua High School, George)
79. Van Wyk, Ashanti  (Holy Cross Primary School, George)
80. Venter, Ethenne (George-South Primary School, George)
81. Vermaak, Amorei (Outeniqua High School, George)
82. Viljoen, Margo (Blanco Primary School, George)
83. Visser, Alice (Holy Cross Primary School, George)
84. Visser, Courtney (York High School, George)
85. Visser, Danelle (George-South Primary School, George)
86. Vogel, Lisa (Outeniqua Primary School, George)
87. Webber, Ntcuthukazi (York High School, George)
88. Wepener, Yolandi (Point High School, Mossel Bay)